Gimė šuniukai 2018/07/24

Born puppies 24/07/2018

 

Bahor Gruodas

 

2014-03-21

 

HD/ED: AC/00

 

Pasiekimai: 

 

7 x very promising, 

2 x BIS baby 2

6 x Best junior

2 x EST JunCAC

4 x LT JN

2 x LV JCAC

9 x LT CAC

3 x EST CAC

D CAC

VDH

LV CAC

PL CWC

6 x N

r.CACIB

7 x BOS

9 x BOB

6xCACIB

BIG 2

 

C.I.B.

Lithuanian Junior champion

Latvian Junior champion

Estonian Junior champion

Baltic Junior champion

Lithuanian champion

Latvian champion

Estonian champion

Baltic champion

Polish champion

Alps Winner 2017

Ortenau Winner 2017

 

res VDH CAC in World dog show 2017

 

 

 

14/08/03 club.

Druskininkai, LT  baby  S. Galiaskarov, RU  v. promising 1(5), BOB baby
14/08/30 Bialystok, PL baby E. Kusinska-Leontiew, PL v. promising 1, BOB baby, BIS baby 2
14/08/31 Bialystok, PL baby G. Schogol, GEO v. promising 1, BOB baby 
14/09/13 club. Ryga, LV  baby  A. Babianskienė, LT  v. promising 1(2), BOS baby 
2014/11/15  Kaunas, LT puppy V. Ivanishcheva, RU  very promising 1, BOB puppy
2014/11/16 Kaunas, LT puppy J. Butkienė, LT  very promising 1, BOS puppy
2014/12/07 Kėdainiai, LT puppy L. Zizevskė, LT very promising 2
2015/01/10 Tartu, EST junior  M. Kipina, FIN  excellent 1, JCAC, BOS 
2015/01/11 Tartu, EST junior  R. Akopiyan, RU excellent 1, JCAC, BOS 
2015/03/07 Vilnius, LT junior M. Polivanov, RU excellent
2015/05/09 Jonava, LT  junior A. Zhuk, BY excellent 3 (4)
2015/05/22 Molėtai, LT junior L. Sudarikova, RU excellent 5
2015/05/23  Molėtai, LT  junior  M. Kozlowska, PL excellent 1(3), JN, Best junior 
2015/06/06 Kaunas, LT  junior  V. Stiklius, LT  excellent 2(3) 
2015/06/07 Kaunas, LT junior  G. Zakharova, RU  excellent 1(3), JN, Best junior 
2015/06/14 Palanga, LT  junior R. Vaitkunskienė, LT  excellent 1, JN, Best junior 
2015/07/05  Plungė, LT  junior  N. Matejevic, SRB  excellent 1, JN, Best Junior 
2015/07/06  Plungė, LT  junior  V. Al Daghistani, SRB  excellent 
2015/08/07 Druskininkai, LT intermediate  I. Zizevskis, LT  excellent 3 
2015/08/08 Druskininkai, LT intermediate  O. Yanchev, RU  excellent 3 
2015/08/09 Druskininkai, LT intermediate  V. Markov, RU  excellent 1(3), CAC, R.CACIB 
2015/08/16 Šakiai, LT open  M. Banevičiūtė, LT  excellent, CAC, N, BOB 
2015/09/05  Ventspils  junior O. Goncharuk, UA  excellent, JCAC, BOB 
2015/09/06  Ventspils  junior Z. Vaczi-Balogh, HU  excellent, JCAC, BOB 
2015/09/20 Machovce, SK  intermediate V. Markov, RU  excellent 3(22) 
2015/10/04 Šiauliai, LT  open  O. Radionov, BY  excellent, CAC 
2015/11/07 Kaunas, LT  open  M. Thorpe, IRL  excellent, CAC, N, BOB 
2015/11/08  Kaunas, LT  open  Sh. Abrakimov, RU  excellent 
2016/01/09 Tartu, EST  intermediate V. Shiyan, UA excellent 1, CAC, BOS 
2016/01/10 Tartu, EST  intermediate  A. Kochan, PL excellent 1, CAC, BOS 
2016/03/05 Vilnius, LT  intermediate  I. Poletaeva, FIN  excellent 1 
2016/03/06 Vilnius, LT  intermediate  A. Nikitin, RU  excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, N, BOS 
2016/05/05 Helsinki, FIN open  E. Pudeev, RU  excellent 3, CQ 
2016/05/28 Molėtai, LT open  M. Aleksoski, MC  excellent 1, CAC 
2016/05/29  Molėtai, LT  open    excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, N, BOS
2016/06/12  Palanga, LT open  A. Lundava, EST 

excellent 1, CAC, N, BOB

LT CH 

2016/09/03 Ventspils, LV  champion  S. Janeiro, P  excellent2, CQ, BF 2 
2016/09/04  Ventspils, LV  champion  Z. Kubferberg, Israel  excellent 1, CQ, CAC, BF 1, BOB
         
         
 2017/03/12 Offenburg, D champion Dr. L. Miklos, HU excellent 1,VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 2  
2017/03/18  Katowice, PL  champion  J. Opara, PL  excellent 1, CWC, CACIB, BOB 
2017/07/08 Jurbarkas, LT champion V. Stiklius, LT excellent 1, CAC, N, BOB 
2017/11/12  Leipzig, DE  champion A. Belkin 

excellent 2, res. VDH CAC

WW 

         
         
         
         
         
         

Tėvai

Seneliai

Proseneliai

Senoliai

Senoliai


Gurta Mal

2008/11/24

HD/ED A/0


Agat Aborigenas

2000/02/24

HD/ED A/0

 

LSVK SO 0629/00

 

 


 Bardas iš Agluonėnų

 

LSVK SO 0459/96


Mersis

LSVK SO 0018/93

Imp. RU

Kara Koni
Jufa

Dinge

 

LSVK SO 0019/93


Ryžij (Tabunova)

Velba


Bona

 

1997/08/00

Imp. Perm,Rus

 

LSVK SO 0602/98 - RKF R 0011954 - RUS R0004249


Mamay Han

 1994/06/08

Aibaly Otar


Ket


Zuhra

Elbars

o. Aitov, RU

Kara Gul

Alsha Kiršinas

2005/12/24

HD/ED D/0

 

 


Nektar iz Aleksandrovoi slobody 

2003/09/16

HD/ED B/0

Imp. RU


Chaynaz iz Aleksandrovoi Slobody

 2000/10/28


El Ermak Mamay 

Kara kele Aisha 

Zargul iz Aleksandrovoi Slobody

 2001/05/25


Tau Bay

  

Zhana Dark iz Ruskoj Legendy 
Erna Kiršinas

Alabaj Aždar

imp. HU

Kirkas Tugva 
 Kur Era Tugva

Čika Kiršinas

Alanas nuo Liaudės 

Puma

Imp. BY 


Bon viktory Armand

2011-09-12

HD/ED: B/0


Romul


Tibul


Yug Han

Ceron 
Alfa 


Olli


Richard

 

Irro


Yulduz


Mash

 

imp. Turkmenia

Karabash
Okara
Barri Sherhan
Deya

Barbara-Sofi


Alaman

no information no information
no information
Anfisa Laif Rich
Alva

Aziza


Tibul


Yug Han


Olli


Yulduz


Mash

imp. Turkmenia

Barri